Archive for the 'Epic!' Category

01
Nov
10

Everyone has a Dark Side…

Samus has two… Continue reading ‘Everyone has a Dark Side…’

Advertisements
28
Oct
10

I’m going to take you back to the past…

…to play the shity games that suck ass? Continue reading ‘I’m going to take you back to the past…’

01
Oct
10

OMG i iz here!

Yeah i know i dont come here alot and post D:
So lets make this nice and sweet.
Things to DL 🙂
Leaf:Haruhi cosplay
http://forums.kc-mm.com/Gallery/BrawlView.php?Number=12401
Box of rape!
http://forums.kc-mm.com/Gallery/BrawlView.php?Number=11750
Dis Dawn b hawt!
http://forums.kc-mm.com/Gallery/BrawlView.php?Number=11574
Plat Dawn
http://forums.kc-mm.com/Gallery/BrawlView.php?Number=11675
I can FLY!
http://forums.kc-mm.com/Gallery/BrawlView.php?Number=11352

WIPs

Big pic is big >_<

X-23
Made with the love of Oizen
Yush…..this isnt gonna be released XD okay maybe if a better model/texture dosnt come by holloween

No release yet 😛 want it?PM me in KC-MM
I think thats it >_> this is a big post if i say so myself
*goes back to lurk in the shadows*

15
Sep
10

Yay an update after I started school!

Hey people its that texture nerd you love so much! I actually finished two hacks after I started school, can you believe it? lol I have an asist trophy hack, and a revamp! well I’ll shutup and let you all look! Continue reading ‘Yay an update after I started school!’

20
Aug
10

Double update ftw!

Yesh double updatezor! 😀 Continue reading ‘Double update ftw!’

11
Aug
10

Afrochu V2; More Afro

Download and info after breaker

Continue reading ‘Afrochu V2; More Afro’

31
Jul
10

The Real War Beings

You guys remember that “War Knight” texture I made? Yes!? Well you haven’t seen anything! WARNING LONG ASS POST BELOW! Continue reading ‘The Real War Beings’




Views

  • 127,694 Clicks

Archives